Bulldogs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Green HS/MS – Uniontown

Green HS/MS – Uniontown
5:30 pm | Memorial Fieldhouse @ Canton Memorial Fieldhouse

Oct
01

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Green HS/MS – Uniontown

Green HS/MS – Uniontown
5:30 pm | Auditorium Row A @ Canton McKinley High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Perry High School-Massillon

Perry High School-Massillon
7:00 pm | Perry Soccer/ Track Stadium @ Perry High School-Massillon

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Perry High School-Massillon

Perry High School-Massillon
7:00 pm | Auditorium Row A @ Canton McKinley High School

Oct
03

Boys Freshman Football at Uniontown Lake HS/MS

Uniontown Lake HS/MS
5:00 pm | Lake Blue Streak Stadium @ Uniontown Lake HS/MS

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Jackson High School-Massillon

Jackson High School-Massillon
5:30 pm | Varsity Diamond – BB @ Jackson High School-Massillon

Oct
03

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Jackson High School-Massillon

Jackson High School-Massillon
5:30 pm | Varsity Diamond – BB @ Jackson High School-Massillon

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Jackson High School-Massillon

Jackson High School-Massillon
7:00 pm | Varsity Diamond – BB @ Jackson High School-Massillon

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer at Springfield High School & Jr. High (Akron)

Springfield High School & Jr. High (Akron)
7:00 pm | Stadium @ Springfield High School & Jr. High

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football vs. Uniontown Lake HS/MS

Uniontown Lake HS/MS
7:00 pm | Auditorium Row A @ Canton McKinley High School

Oct
05

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Uniontown Lake HS/MS

Uniontown Lake HS/MS
10:00 am | Lake Blue Streak Stadium @ Uniontown Lake HS/MS

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Soccer at Lake Center Christian School

Lake Center Christian School
11:00 am | High School Soccer Field @ Lake Center Christian School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Soccer at Tallmadge High School

Tallmadge High School
5:00 pm | Stadium @ Tallmadge High School